Terug
MO12-3
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Anneke Hondema-jacobs |
Manager | Sanne Osté |
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Oedenrode MO12-3 | 10 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 54 | 14 | 0 |
2 | Oss MO12-5 | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Basko MO12-6 | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0 |
4 | Boekel MO12-2-mix | 9 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 17 | 0 |
5 | Geel-Zwart MO12-3 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 32 | 42 | 0 |
6 | Civicum MO12-3 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 0 |
7 | Best MO12-3 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 47 | 0 |
8 | Boxmeer MO12-2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 48 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 4 MAART 2023 | ||
Best MO12-3 | Geel-Zwart MO12-3 | (8-3)final |
Oedenrode MO12-3 | Boekel MO12-2-mix | (2-3)final |
Civicum MO12-3 | Oss MO12-5 | (0-3)final |
Boxmeer MO12-2 | Basko MO12-6 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 | ||
Geel-Zwart MO12-3 | Boxmeer MO12-2 | (4-1)final |
Basko MO12-6 | Civicum MO12-3 | (1-0)final |
Oss MO12-5 | Oedenrode MO12-3 | (0-7)scheduled |
Boekel MO12-2-mix | Best MO12-3 | (10-1)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 | ||
Geel-Zwart MO12-3 | Basko MO12-6 | (0-2)final |
Best MO12-3 | Oss MO12-5 | (1-2)final |
Oedenrode MO12-3 | Civicum MO12-3 | (4-1)scheduled |
Boxmeer MO12-2 | Boekel MO12-2-mix | (2-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 | ||
Oss MO12-5 | Boxmeer MO12-2 | (6-2)scheduled |
Civicum MO12-3 | Best MO12-3 | (3-1)final |
Boekel MO12-2-mix | Geel-Zwart MO12-3 | (5-1)final |
Basko MO12-6 | Oedenrode MO12-3 | (2-6)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 | ||
Geel-Zwart MO12-3 | Oss MO12-5 | (2-8)final |
Best MO12-3 | Oedenrode MO12-3 | (1-4)final |
Boekel MO12-2-mix | Basko MO12-6 | (2-1)final |
Boxmeer MO12-2 | Civicum MO12-3 | (1-4)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 | ||
Oss MO12-5 | Boekel MO12-2-mix | (3-1)final |
Best MO12-3 | Basko MO12-6 | (0-4)final |
Oedenrode MO12-3 | Boxmeer MO12-2 | (13-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 | ||
Geel-Zwart MO12-3 | Oedenrode MO12-3 | (2-7)final |
Boekel MO12-2-mix | Civicum MO12-3 | (3-2)final |
Boxmeer MO12-2 | Best MO12-3 | (1-10)scheduled |
Basko MO12-6 | Oss MO12-5 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 | ||
Boekel MO12-2-mix | Oedenrode MO12-3 | (2-4)final |
Oss MO12-5 | Civicum MO12-3 | (5-0)final |
Geel-Zwart MO12-3 | Best MO12-3 | (9-4)final |
Basko MO12-6 | Boxmeer MO12-2 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023 | ||
Civicum MO12-3 | Geel-Zwart MO12-3 | (3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 | ||
Boxmeer MO12-2 | Geel-Zwart MO12-3 | (2-6)scheduled |
Best MO12-3 | Boekel MO12-2-mix | (1-3)final |
Oedenrode MO12-3 | Oss MO12-5 | (4-1)final |
Civicum MO12-3 | Basko MO12-6 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 | ||
Oss MO12-5 | Best MO12-3 | (8-0)final |
Civicum MO12-3 | Oedenrode MO12-3 | (2-3)final |
Basko MO12-6 | Geel-Zwart MO12-3 | (2-1)final |